25321005
06/28/2025 13:29
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
390th St NE at 130th AVE, west of Middle River, SPRUCE VALLEY TWP, Marshall County
Both Harley Davidson motorcycles were travelling in a group west bound on 390th St NE when they collided.
Marshall Co SO, Middle River Fire and Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/28/2025 15:36