25602117
06/25/2025 20:30
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 104 near 190th Street , GLENWOOD TWP, Pope County
The Dodge Caravan was northbound on highway 104 when it left the roadway near 190th Street.
Pope Co SO. Glenwood P.D. Glenwood Fire. Glacial Ride Amb.
Information believed complete
06/25/2025 23:27