25300990
06/25/2025 11:46
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
US Hwy 14 at Lincoln CR 21, LAKE BENTON, Lincoln County
The GMC Sierra was eastbound on US Highway 14 when it left the road and crashed in the south ditch near Lincoln county road 21.
Lincoln CSO, Lake Benton FD, Lake Benton First Responders, Tyler Amb
Information believed complete
06/25/2025 13:44