25602095
06/23/2025 17:02
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Minnesota Highway 25 at 97th Street SE, BECKER TWP, Sherburne County
The Nissan Rogue was East on 97th Street while the Jeep Wrangler was south on Highway 25. They collided.
Sherburne COSO, Becker Police and Fire, CentraCare Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/23/2025 19:01