25602087
06/22/2025 16:51
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Interstate 94 mile marker 197, MONTICELLO TWP, Wright County
The motorcycle was travelling Eastbound on interstate 94 when it lost control and the driver was tossed from the motorcycle.
Monticello Fire, Wright CSO, Centracare Ambo, MSP, MNDNR
Information believed complete
06/22/2025 23:24