25300965
06/22/2025 19:11
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Eastbound Interstate 90 near Mile Marker 34, DEWALD TWP, Nobles County
The Honda CR-V was Eastbound on Interstate 90 when the vehicle left the roadway near Mile Marker 34 and rolled.
Nobles CoSO. Adrian EMS
Information believed complete
06/22/2025 22:25