25602074
06/21/2025 12:29
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Westbound Highway 10 / Birch CT SE, HAVEN TWP, Sherburne County
The Chevrolet Impala and both motorcycles were traveling westbound on highway 10 when the vehicles collided.
Mayo Ambulance, Saint Cloud PD.
Information believed complete
06/21/2025 15:44