25320950
06/19/2025 21:06
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
County Road 27 near 125th Street Southeast, HICKORY TWP, Pennington County
The Buick was south on 400th Avenue while the Semi was north on 400th Avenue, the vehicles made contact near 125th Street Southeast.
Oklee EMS and Fire. Red Lake CoSO. Pennington CoSO. Sanford Amb. Goodridge First Responders
Information believed complete
06/20/2025 00:07