25201025
06/16/2025 13:32
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
WB Hwy 14 at 17th St NW, NEW ULM, Brown County
Honda motorcycle was WB on Hwy 14. Honda CR-V was NE on 17th St. N. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
New Ulm PD, Allina EMS, New Ulm Medical Center
Information believed complete
06/16/2025 17:03