25102389
06/14/2025 14:32
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Westbound Interstate 90, Milepost 261, PLEASANT HILL TWP, Winona County
The Dodge Ram was traveling westbound on I-90. The Pierce Firetruck in transport status was also traveling westbound. The two vehicles collided.
Winona County Sheriff's Office, Wilson Fire & Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/14/2025 16:59