25300914
06/14/2025 00:06
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
MNTH 71 and County Road 4, HENRYVILLE TWP, Renville County
The White Ford Fusion was traveling Westbound on County Road 4 and the Grey Ford Fusion was Northbound on MNTH 71 where the vehicles collided.
Renville CO SO, Olivia Fire and Medical
Information believed complete
06/14/2025 02:26