25102364
06/12/2025 17:17
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Southbound 52 at milepost 52, ROCHESTER, Olmsted County
The Buick was southbound on highway 52. The Honda was southbound on 52. Vehicles collided.
Information believed complete
06/12/2025 18:36