25601962
06/11/2025 12:08
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 4 / County Road 186, GROVE TWP, Stearns County
The Kenworth semi was traveling southbound on Highway 4. The Pontiac Grand Am was traveling westbound on County Road 186. The two vehicles collided.
Stearns County Sheriff's Office, Melrose Police, Fire and Ambulance.
Information believed complete
06/11/2025 16:30