25320889
06/11/2025 09:35
3200 Thief River Falls
218-683-8410
Hwy 1 at Pembina Trail NW, NUMEDAL TWP, Pennington County
Buick was EB on Hwy 1. Ford was SB on Pembina Trail. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Pennington County, Thief River Falls Fire, Warren Fire, Sanford Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/11/2025 13:07