25102341
06/10/2025 19:55
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 76 / Prairie Ridge Road, SHELDON TWP, Houston County
The motorcycle was travelling Southbound on Highway 76 when it hit the guardrail, overturned, and entered the Northbound ditch.
Houston CSO, Caledonia PD, Caledonia Amb, & Gunderson Aircare
Information believed complete
06/11/2025 00:02