25300897
06/10/2025 18:23
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Eastbound I90 MP31, OLNEY TWP, Nobles County
The Motorcycle was eastbound on I90 when it blew a tire and rolled into the center median.
Adrian PD, Nobles Co SO, Rushmore FD, Adrian Amb, Adrian Auto
Information believed complete
06/10/2025 20:29