25102323
06/10/2025 08:02
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 61 mile marker 21, Winona, HOMER TWP, Winona County
The Toyota Camry was north bound on highway 61 when it left the roadway and rolled.
Winona County Sheriff's office
Information believed complete
06/10/2025 09:15