25601938
06/09/2025 09:47

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666

25 HWY / 47th ST, BUFFALO TWP, Wright County

The Chevy Equinox was traveling Northbound on Highway 25. The vehicle left the road way and then crashed.

Dry

Allina Ambulance, Wright CSO
Information believed complete
06/09/2025 13:11

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2025 Chevy Equinox
No

Driver
Miranda Lee Kuta
Monticello, MN, USA
Female Age: 32

Non-life Threatening
Monticello Hospital