Fatal
25102289
06/07/2025 18:49
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Water St. / Woodley St. W, NORTHFIELD, Rice County
Oldsmobile was traveling WB on Water St. Bicycle was traveling NB on Woodley ST. Parties collided.
NPD, Northfield Amb, NFD
Information believed complete
06/07/2025 23:56