25601919
06/07/2025 00:33

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666

NB Highway 23 at MP174, PAYNESVILLE TWP, Stearns County

Lincoln was northbound on Highway 23 near milepost 174 when vehicle went across southbound lanes and entered north ditch.

Dry

Stearns County
Information believed complete
06/07/2025 03:14

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2013 Lincoln MKX
No

Driver
Chad Micheal Fischer
Lake Lillian, MN, USA
Male Age: 51

Non-life Threatening
Paynesville Hospital