25300872
06/05/2025 23:37

2300 Marshall
507-476-4020

Westbound Interstate 90 near mile post 37, DEWALD TWP, Nobles County

The Dodge Charger was westbound Interstate 90 when it left the roadway near mile post 37 and rolled.

Wet

None
Information believed complete
06/06/2025 01:31

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2020 Dodge Charger
Yes

Driver
Milana Ashley Ternavsky
Roseville, CA, USA
Female Age: 19

Non-life Threatening
Sanford E.R.

Yes
Not Applicable
No

Passenger
Camilla Julia Loboda
Roseville, CA, USA
Female Age: 22