25601901
06/05/2025 17:26

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Eastbound I-94 at Milepost 203, SAINT MICHAEL, Wright County

The Toyota RAV4 was eastbound on I-94 when it left the roadway and rolled at Milepost 203.

Dry

Allina ambulance, Albertville Fire
Information believed complete
06/05/2025 18:57
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2015 Toyota RAV4
Yes

Driver
Que'Sandra Z Dahn
Otsego, MN, USA
Female Age: 26

Non-life Threatening
North Memorial, Maple Grove