25102248
06/05/2025 12:47
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Interstate 90 at 4th Street NW, AUSTIN, Mower County
The Kenworth semi and Chevrolet Silverado were west on Interstate 90 when they collided.
Austin Police and Fire, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/05/2025 18:56