25506848
06/04/2025 16:17
2500 West Metro
763-591-4680
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
Eastbound 494 at West Bush Lake Road, BLOOMINGTON, Hennepin County
The Harley Davidson was traveling eastbound on I-494 when a Ford Escape cut it off, crashing just east of West Bush Lake Rd.
Allina EMS
Information believed complete
06/05/2025 16:15