25601868
06/03/2025 15:41
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
MN Hwy 241 at Melby Ave, SAINT MICHAEL, Wright County
The GMC Sierra pickup was westbound on MN Hwy 241 and the Honda Accord was southbound on Melby Ave when the vehicles collided in the intersection.
Wright COSO, St Michael Fire/Rescue
Information believed complete
06/03/2025 19:14