25601857
06/02/2025 12:52
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Northbound Highway 25 and 2nd Street Northeast, BUFFALO, Wright County
The Ford Escape was Northbound on Highway 25 when it collided with the Ford Explorer.
Buffalo Police, Fire, and Rescue, Allina Ambulance
Information believed complete
06/02/2025 14:55