25800806
06/02/2025 08:01
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
SB Hwy 371 MP37 ( South of Nisswa), WEST CROW WING UNORG, Crow Wing County
(V1) 2013 GMC Sierra Pickup. GMC Sierra Pickup was Southbound Hwy 371 left roadway and struck a Park model RV.
North Ambulance, Brainerd Fire, Baxter Police Department, Crow Wing Co SO, Collins Brothers Towing
Information believed complete
06/02/2025 10:18