25901076
05/31/2025 18:38
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 27 / West Mill Lake Road, HOLMES CITY TWP, Douglas County
The Model T was travelling Westbound on Highway 27. The Envoy was also travelling Westbound on Highway 27. The vehicles collided.
Douglas County Sheriff's Office and North Memorial Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/31/2025 22:16