25601780
05/27/2025 10:01
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
12 HWY MP131, MONTROSE, Wright County
The Toyota Camry was traveling Eastbound on Highway 12. The Mazda CX-30 was traveling Westbound on Highway 12. The Vehicles then collided.
Montrose-FD, Wright-CSO,Ridgeview-AMBU
Information believed complete
05/27/2025 11:33