25102096
05/26/2025 17:01
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Hwy 76 at MP15, SHELDON TWP, Houston County
The Kawasaki Motorcycle was Northbound on highway 76 when it lost control and left the roadway at Milepost 15.
Dry
Houston COSO, Caledonia Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/26/2025 18:18
1 Vehicle involved.
Vehicle
2025 Kawasaki EX650
Not applicable
Driver
Autumn Elizabeth Harle
Galesville, WI, USA
Female Age: 18
Non-life Threatening
Gundersen La Crosse