25601767
05/26/2025 05:30

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

Eastbound Highway 287 at Milepost 9, ROUND PRAIRIE TWP, Todd County

The Pontiac G6 was Eastbound on Highway 287 at Milepost 9 when the vehicle lost control and rolled into the ditch.

Dry

Long Prairie Fire, Police and Ambulance, Life Link, Todd County Sheriff's
Information believed complete
05/26/2025 09:28

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2006 Pontiac G6
No

Driver
Carlos Jose Bonilla Jimenez
Melrose, MN, USA
Male Age: 23

Life Threatening
St. Cloud Hospital