25300791
05/25/2025 14:50
2300 Marshall
507-476-4020
East bound Interstate 90 west of Worthington, WORTHINGTON TWP, Nobles County
The Dodge Ram pulling a Camper and the Chevrolet Equinox were travelling east bound on Interstate 90 when they collided.
Jackson Co SO, Nobles Co SO and Sanford Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/25/2025 17:06