25601739
05/24/2025 10:24
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
WB Hwy 10 at 171st Ave, ELK RIVER, Sherburne County
Chevrolet was WB on Hwy 10. Kia was on 171st Ave attempting to turn right onto WB Hwy 10. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Elk River PD, Elk River Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/24/2025 12:31