25601737
05/24/2025 08:57
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Hwy 29 at MP34, BENSON TWP, Swift County
Chevrolet was SB on Hwy 29 when it went off-road, entered the left ditch, struck an embankment and vaulted.
Swift County Sheriff's Office, Benson PD, Lifelink, Benson Fire Department, CentraCare Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/24/2025 11:46