25800717
05/21/2025 12:31
2800 Brainerd
218-316-3030
MSP PIO Lt. Michael Lee (651) 343-4680
169 Hwy and Rum River Drive, PRINCETON TWP, Mille Lacs County
Mazda 6 was northbound on Rum River Drive merging onto Hwy 169 when it turned in front of a northbound straight truck.
Mille Lacs County Sheriff's Office, Princeton Fire and North Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/21/2025 14:02