25601688
05/20/2025 07:59
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
HIGHWAY 24 AND 90TH ST, CORINNA TWP, Wright County
The Buick Enclave was traveling Westbound on Highway 24. The Toyota Corolla was traveling Eastbound on Highway 24. The vehicles then collided.
Annandale PD, WCSO, Annandale FD, and Custom Towing
Information believed complete
05/20/2025 10:46