25601663
05/18/2025 05:04
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
EB US Hwy 10 at MN Hwy 25, BECKER TWP, Sherburne County
The RAM pickup was southbound on MN 25 and the Chevy Suburban was eastbound on US Hwy 10 when they collided in the intersection.
Sherburne CSO, Becker PD, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/18/2025 06:28