25601652
05/16/2025 18:20
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
NB Highway 23 / CR 40, NEW LONDON TWP, Kandiyohi County
Both Harley-Davidsons were northbound on Highway 23 near County Road 40 when they collided.
Kandiyohi County Sheriffs Office
Information believed complete
05/16/2025 19:55