25900962
05/16/2025 16:06
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
WB 94 Ramp to HWY 27 Ramp, ORANGE TWP, Douglas County
Honda HR-V and Ford Taurus were traveling westbound on I-94. The two vehicles collided while exiting I-94 at Osakis.
North Ambulance and Osakis First Responders
Information believed complete
05/16/2025 17:55