25200815
05/16/2025 10:34
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
HWY 99 MP17, CLEVELAND TWP, Le Sueur County
The Jeep Cherokee was traveling Eastbound on Highway 99. The vehicle then went into the ditch.
LE SEUER CSO, CLEVELAND PD, FD
Information believed complete
05/16/2025 14:47