25601645
05/16/2025 12:18
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Hwy 55 at Hwy 4, UNION GROVE TWP, Meeker County
Chrysler was NB on Hwy 4. Ford was EB on Hwy 55. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Meeker County, Paynesville Fire and Rescue, Centra Care Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/16/2025 14:08