25601632
05/15/2025 13:15

2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168

U.S. Highway 10 and Minnesota Blvd., SAINT CLOUD, Sherburne County

2021 Ford Bronco was traveling eastbound on U.S. Highway 10, when it entered the ditch, rolled and came to a rest on all four wheels.

Dry

St. Cloud PD, Sherburne CSO, St. Cloud FD, and Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/15/2025 14:55

1 Vehicle involved.

Vehicle
2021 Ford Bronco
Yes

Driver
Justina Latrice Farris
Bemidji, MN, USA
Female Age: 50

Non-life Threatening
St. Cloud Hospital