25601625
05/14/2025 16:03
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 94 mile marker 3, SAINT GEORGE TWP, Benton County
Both the Buick Lucerne and the GMC Acadia were travelling Eastbound on Highway 95 when they collided resulting in a rear-end crash.
Benton County Sheriff's Office, Mayo Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/14/2025 17:14