25200803
05/13/2025 21:44
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Highway 15 at 5th Avenue Southwest, HUTCHINSON, Mcleod County
The Chrysler was southbound on MNTH 15 when it made contact with a pedestrian at 5th Avenue Southwest.
Hutchinson P.D. Hutchinson Fire. Allina EMS.
Information believed complete
05/14/2025 14:57