25101821
05/09/2025 11:38
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Hwy 63 at 18th Ave NW, ORONOCO TWP, Olmsted County
Audi was WB on Hwy 63. Honda was SB on 18th Ave NW. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Olmsted County, Rochester PD, Mayo Clinic Ambulance, Rochester Fire Department
Information believed complete
05/09/2025 13:25