25900912
05/09/2025 10:43
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
Highway 59 at Becker County Road 17, LAKE VIEW TWP, Becker County
The Chevrolet Impala was north bound on Highway 59. The Toyota Prius was east bound on Becker County Rd 17 when they collided.
Becker Co SO and Essentia Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/09/2025 14:25