25601531
05/08/2025 07:01
2600 St. Cloud
320-223-6666
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
WB Hwy; 10 at Industrial Drive, BIG LAKE, Sherburne County
Straight Truck was WB on Hwy 10. Hyundai was EB crossing over the WB lanes. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Big Lake Fire Department, Big Lake PD, Life Link, Centra Care
Information believed complete
05/08/2025 09:56