25200755
05/07/2025 10:24
2200 Mankato
507-344-2750
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Hwy 25 at 261st Ave, FAXON TWP, Sibley County
Nissan was SB on 261st Ave. Harley Davidson was WB on Hwy 25. Vehicles collided in the intersection.
Sibley County, Belle Plaine Fire Department, Ridgeview Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/07/2025 13:36