25900898
05/06/2025 20:27
2900 Detroit Lakes
218-846-8260
Sgt. Jesse Grabow (218) 639-3168
34th Ave at Minnesota Highway 27, ALEXANDRIA, Douglas County
The Chevrolet Silverado was west on 34th AVE when it struck the roundabout and crashed.
Douglas COSO, Alexandria Police, North Memorial Ambulance
Information believed complete
05/06/2025 23:08