25101676
04/28/2025 17:00
2100 Rochester
507-923-2040
Sgt. Troy Christianson (507) 923-2050
Mantorville Ave/Highway 14, KASSON, Dodge County
The Dodge was travelling northbound on Highway 57. The Subaru was turning Eastbound onto Highway 52. The vehicles collided in the intersection.
Kasson PD, Kasson Fire, Mayo Ambo, and T and K Towing
Information believed complete
04/28/2025 18:09